Picture Schedule

MONDAY PICTURE SCHEDULE MAY 6TH

PICTURE TIME

CLASS DAY

CLASS TIME

TEACHER

04:45

MON

04:30

BRITTANY

MON

04:45

JENNI

05:00

MON

04:45

KELLEY

MON

04:45

CARRISA

05:15

MON

05:15

JENNI

MON

05:15

ANNETTE

MON

SOLOS

05:30

MON

05:30

BRITTANY

MON

05:15

KELLEY

05:45

MON

 05:30

CARISSA

MON

 06:15

JENNI

06:00

MON

 05:45

 KELLEY

SAT

 09:00

GIANNA

06:15

MON

 06:15

KELLEY

MON

 07:00

JENNI

06:30

SAT

 09:30

ALEXA

MON

 07:15

KELLEY

06:45

MON

 06:30

CARISSA

MON

 06:30

ANNETTE

07:00

MON

 07:00

KELLEY

MON

05:45

ANNETTE 

07:15 

MON

 08:00

KELLEY

MON

 07:30

BRITTANY 

07:30

MON

07:30

ANNETTE

MON

 07:30

CARISSA 

07:45

MON

 06:45

ANNETTE

MON

08:45

KELLEY

08:00

SOLOS

TUESDAY PICTURE SCHEDULE MAY 7TH

PICTURE TIME

CLASS DAY

CLASS TIME

TEACHER

04:45

TUES

04:30

MARY

TUES

04:30

ANNETTE

05:00

TUES

04:45

LINDSEY S.

FRI

04:30

CARRISA

05:15

TUES

05:15

MARY

TUES

05:00

ANNETTE

05:30

TUES

05:30

LINDSEY S.

FRI

05:15

ALEXA

05:45

TUES

06:30

BRITTANY

TUES

 06:15

ANNETTE

06:00

TUES

06:45

 LINDSEY S.

TUES

06:00

MOLLY

06:15

TUES

06:00

ANNETTE

TUES

06:00

MARY

06:30

TUES

06:30

AUBREY

TUES

06:45

ANNETEE

06:45

TUES

07:30

LINDSEY S.

TUES

08:30

AUBREY

07:00

TUES

07:30

BRITTANY

07:15 

TUES

07:30

ANNETTE

TUES

08:15

LINDSEY S.

07:30

TUES

TEAM 29

AUBREY

TUES

07:30

BRITTANY

07:45

TUES

08:30

BRITTANY

TUES

08:15

ANNETTE

08:00

TUES

TEAM 30

AUBREY

 

SOLOS

WEDNESDAY PICTURE SCHEDULE MAY 8th

PICTURE TIME

CLASS DAY

CLASS TIME

TEACHER

04:30

WED

SOLOS

05:00

WED

04:45

BRITTANY

WED

05:00

JENNI

05:15

WED

05:30

LINDSEY M.

05:30

WED

05:45

ANNETTE

WED

05:30

JENNI

05:45

SAT

11:00

ALEXA

SAT

09:00

ALEXA

06:00

WED

06:30

JENNI

SAT

10:00

ALEXA

06:15

SAT

10:30

GIANNA

SAT

09:30

GIANNA

06:30

WED

06:30

ANNETTE

WED

06:30

LINDSEY M.

06:45

SAT

10:00

GIANNA

SAT

11:00

GIANNA

SAT

11:30

ALEXA

07:00

WED

08:30

BRITTANY

WED

08:30

ANNETTE

07:15

WED

07:30

JENNI

WED

07:30

LINDSEY M.

07:30

WED

07:30

BRITTANY

WED

07:30

ANNETTE

07:45

SOLOS

THURSDAY PICTURE SCHEDULE MAY 9th

PICTURE TIME

CLASS DAY

CLASS TIME

TEACHER

04:30

THUR

SOLOS

04:45

WED

10:15

DIANE

THUR

04:30

DIANE

05:00

THUR

04:45

MARY

THUR

05:15

DIANE

05:15

WED

10:45

DIANE

THUR

04:45

LINDSEY S.

THUR

05:15

BRITANNY

05:30

FRI

05:15

CARISSA

THUR

04:45

LINDSEY S.

05:45

W/E

TEAM 28

AUBERY

THUR

05:45

BRITTANY

06:00

THUR

06:15

LINDSEY S.

THUR

06:00

DIANE

06:15

THUR

05:15

BRITTANY

FRI

06:00

ALEXA

06:30

THUR

06:30

AUBERY

THUR

06:45

BRITTANY

06:45

THUR

06:45

DIANE

THUR

TEAM 22

AUBERY

FRI

06:45

ALEXA

07:00

THUR

06:45

MARY

THUR

07:00

LINDSEY S.

07:15

THUR

07:45

LINDSEY S.

THUR

07:30

AUBERY

07:30

THUR

08:30

BRITTANY

SOLOS

We Are Proud Sponsors of